Rostagno Ezequiel y Urain Ana Paula – Adh: 16042 – 15/01/2021

Quintas de Plaza – H. Bertello 4336 – San Francisco

 

Cena María Paula – Adh: 15962 – 15/01/2021

Barrio Jardín – Ameghino 1151 – San Francisco

 

Gonzalez Ariel – Adh: 15817 – 29/12/2020

Alem S/N – Freyre

 

Varela Anahí – Adh: 15685 – 17/12/2020

Dos Hermanos – Salta 3519 – San Francisco

 

Méndez María – Adh: 15930 – 20/11/2020

Palmares – Los Ñandubays 1814 – San Francisco

 

Sebastián Cravanzola – Adh: 15982 – 20/11/2020

Magdalena II – Costamagna 4412 – San Francisco

 

Cavagliato Fabian – Adh: 16246 – 12/11/2020

Magdalena I – Gutierrez N 4045 – Lote Cooperativo – San Francisco

 

Bertorello Jorge – Adh: 15718 – 19/10/2020

Villa Golf – Mitre 3055 – San Francisco

 

Carlos Andretich y Shirley Pignatta – Adh: 15960 – 16/10/2020

General Paz s/n – Freyre

 

Negro Carina – Adh: 15978 – 09/10/2020

9 de Julio 150 – Freyre

 

Bosio Maximiliano – Adh: 15945 – 30/09/2020

Quintas de Plaza – Giorgis y Lupino 5761 – San Francisco

 

Mana Evangelina – Adh: 16308 – 25/09/2020

General Paz 440 – La Francia

 

Ariel Gallegos y Cecilia Noriega – Adh: 15809 – 09/09/2020

Sargento Cabral 362 – Lote Cooperativo – Arroyito

 

Raúl Castañeda – Adh: 15661 – 21/08/2020

La Milka – Brigadier Lopez 1228 – Lote Cooperativo – San Francisco

 

Carina Marcuzzi  – Adh: 15649 – 14/08/2020

Magdalena II – José Lencinas 2443 – San Francisco

 

Fernando Pozzi – Adh: 15918 – 12/08/2020

Magdalena I – José Hernandez 3850 – San Francisco

 

Leonardo Torres – Adh: 16222 – 24/07/2020

Brigadier Lopez 1250 – Lote Cooperativo . San Francisco

 

Maidana Cristian – Adh: 16288 – 24/07/2020

Brigadier Lopez 1244 – Lote Cooperativo – San Francisco

 

Sergio Hernandez – Adh: 15730 – 24/07/2020

Carlos Gilli 11 – Lote Cooperativo – San Francisco

 

Cerutti Jorge – Adh: 15597 – 17/07/2020

Dos Hermanos – Las Guayanas 449 – San Francisco

 

Gioino Horacio – Adh: 15901 – 17/07/2020

Brisas del Sur – Rivadavia 1758 – San Francisco

 

Vagliengo Elida – Adh: 15485 – 15/07/2020

Roca – Castelli 1864 – San Francisco

 

Marcelo Aguiar – Adh: 15560 – 30/06/2020

Don Pablo – Ing. Giar 178 – Arroyito

 

Jorge Farichelli – Adh: 15995 – 26/06/2020

Plaza San Francisco – 17 de Octubre 5957 – San Francisco

 

Nicolás Longo – Adh: 16093 – 19/06/2020

Palmares III – Buenos Aires 2128 – San Francisco

 

Dario Tessio – Adh: 16023 – 12/06/2020

Gral. Lavalle s/n – Quebracho Herrado

 

Andrea Rioja – Adh: 15810 – 04/06/2020

Magdalena II – E. Vidal 2886 – San Francisco

 

Federico Agú – Adh: 15665 – 03/06/2020

17 de Octubre 5969 – Plaza San Francisco – Lote Cooperativo

 

Juan Simon Chanquia – Adh: 15747 – 19/03/2020

Villa Golf – Buenos Aires 3145 – San Francisco

 

Tomás Vaschalde – Adh: 15758 – 18/03/2020

Lanfranchi y Surini 4674 – San Francisco

 

Rene Raspo y Josefina Arnolfo – Adh: 15689 – 12/03/2020

Magdalena II – F. Fader 4225 – San Francisco

 

Emanuel Bernardi – Adh.: 15956 – 14/02/2020

Palmares III – Los Garabatos 2236 – San Francisco

 

Braian Luque – Adh.: 16330 – 17/01/2020

Brigadier Lopez 1262 – Lote Cooperativo – San Francisco

 

Norma Bertoni – Adh.: 16188 – 17/01/2020

Brigadier Lopez 1228 – Lote Cooperativo – San Francisco

 

Sebastían Longo – Adh.: 16083 – 16/01/2020

Palmares III – Almafuerte 2026 – San Francisco

 

Leandro Baima – Adh.: 15878 – 03/01/2020

Magdalena I – Gutierrez Sur 4038 – Lote Cooperativo – San Francisco

 

Silvia Goetz – Adh.: 16501 – 13/12/2019

Brisas del Sur – Madre Romero 1623 – San Francisco

 

Pasero Oscar – Adh.: 15656 – 12/12/2019

Nuevo Centro – Yacovich 3852 – San Francisco

 

Moroni Sandra y David Rivera – Adh.: 16062 – 06/12/2019

Palmares – Libertador Norte 2430 – San Francisco 

 

Luis Graziosi – Adh.: 15457 – 06/12/2019

Nuevo Centro – Belgrano 3895 – San Francisco

 

Maria Bergesio – Adh.: 15780 – 29/11/2019

Miguel Piovano S/N – La Francia

 

Ferrero Virginia – Adh: 15673 – 12/11/2019

Magdalena I – Gutierrez Sur 4044 – Lote Cooperativo – San Francisco

 

Riboldi Florencia – Adh: 16255

Garnero Nancy – Adh: 16256

Riboldi Emilia – Adh: 16257 – 09/11/2019

Jose Lencinas 2520

Jose Lencinas 2470

Jose Lencinas 2490 – MagdalenaII – San Francisco

 

Rafaela Felissia – Adh: 15503 – 01/11/2019

Magdalena I – Rosario de Sta Fe 4085 – Lote Cooperativo – San Francisco

 

Marisa Ferrero – Adh: 16171 – 31/10/2019

Alfonsina Storni 1367 – Lote Cooeprativo – Arroyito

 

Mauricio Capello – Adh: 15924 – 11/10/2019

Magdalena I – Rosario de Santa Fe 4091 – Lote Cooperativo – San Francisco

 

Luciano Giachello – Adh: 15483 – 1/10/2019

Palmares – Los Garabatos 1949 – San Francisco

 

Mauro Folco – Adh: 16349 – 20/09/2019

Don Pablo – Guardianelli 393 – Arroyito

 

Fernando Bono – Adh: 15872 – 19/09/2019

Velez Sarfield – José Hernandez 1656 – San Francisco

 

Jonathan Aguirre – Adh: 15543 – 02/08/2019

Lamberghini 720 – San Francisco

 

Gastón Racca y Lourdes Elkin – Adh: 15785 – 19/07/2019

Parque Las Rosas – Entre Rios (N) 4471 – San Francisco

 

Jorge Maitini y Sofia Amantini – Adh: 16095 – 28/06/2019

Alfonsina Storni 1353 – Arroyito – Lote Cooperativo

 

Jorge Almada – Adh: 15893 – 27/06/2019

Senderos de Savio – J. Dintino 1628 – San Francisco – Lote Cooperativo

 

Vanina Gonzalez – Adh: 15993 – 19/06/2019

Don Pablo – Rene Favaloro 574 – Arroyito

 

Andres Bianciotti – Adh: 15534 – 16/05/2019

San Martín N s/n – Freyre

 

Fabian Gallo y Romina Karlich – Adh: 16072 – 15/05/2019

Magdalena I – Gutierrez S 4052/54 – San Francisco – Lote Cooperativo

 

Zabala Carlos – Adh: 16122 – 08/05/2019

Páraguay s/n – Devoto 

 

Olga Guevara – Adh: 16136 – 16/04/2019

Brisas del Sur – Fantone 1665 – San Francisco

 

Betiana Frizzo – Adh: 15953 – 12/04/2019

Magdalena I – Gutierrez N 4012 – San Francisco – Lote Cooperativo

 

Bruno Mauricio – Adh: 15713 – 12/04/2019

Don Pablo – E. Vaudagna 556 – Arroyito – Lote Cooperativo

 

Vaira Andrea – Adh: 15594 – 29/03/2019

Magdalena I – Gutierrez N 3854 – San Francisco

 

Laureano Vulecovich – Adh: 16289 – 29/03/2019

Alfonsina Storni 1343 – Arroyito – Lote Cooperativo

 

Fabián Bringas – Adh: 15976 – 21/03/2019

Magdalena I – Gutierrez N 4058 – San Francisco – Lote Cooperativo

 

Raúl Gudiño – Adh: 15605 – 15/03/2019

Magdalena I – Jose Hernandez 4015 – San Francisco – Lote Cooperativo

 

Paula Poppino – Adh: 16016 – 22/02/2019

Palmares III – Los Garabatos 2586 – San Francisco

 

Salvático Martín – Adh: 15603 – 15/02/2019

Magdalena I – Pavón 921 – San Francisco

 

Torossi Franco – Adh: 15684 – 10/01/2019

Palmares – Los Garabatos 1630 – San Francisco

 

Perret Javier y Daniela Garcia – Adh: 16158 – 28/12/2018

Alfonsina Storni 1335 – Arroyito – Lote Cooperativo

 

Saglietti Gonzalo – Adh: 16006 – 28/12/2018

Alfonsina Storni 1325 – Arroyito – Lote Cooperativo

 

Melina Perret – Adh: 16193 – 20/12/2018

Nelida Ferreyra 1625 – Arroyito

 

Bianco Laura – Adh: 16285 – 11/12/2018
Magdalena II – Atilio Caraune 4473 – San Francisco

 

Fontana Federico – Adh: 15568 – 30/11/2018

Palmares II – Los Cerezos 1971 – San Francisco

 

Osvaldo Bianchi – Adh: 15772 – 28/11/2018

Don Pablo – Vaudagna 444 – Arroyito

 

Martí Sonia – Adh: 15548 – 22/11/2018

Palmares II – Los Aromos 2155 – San Francisco

 

Lorena Quaranta – Adh: 16002 – 16/11/2018

Magdalena I – Gutierrez Sur 3975 – San Francisco – Lote Cooperativo

 

Walter Rosso – Adh: 15887 – 01/11/2018

Alfonsina Storni 1315 – Arroyito – Lote Cooperativo

 

Paola Pizzi – Adh: 15959 – 17/10/2018

Magdalena II – O. Misagli 2803 – San Francisco

 

M. Paula Fabry – Adh: 16054 – 11/10/2018

Catedral – Larrea 1227 – San Francisco

 

Natalia y Cecilia Rojo – Adh: 16096 – 03/10/2018

Palmares III – Los Garabatos 2910 – San Francisco – Lote Cooperativo

 

Analía Romero – Adh: 15530 – 29/09/2018

Manuel Oribe s/n – Quebracho Herrado

 

Viviana Garza – Adh: 15844 – 26/09/2018

Villa Golf – Mitre 3384 – San Francisco

 

Calvo Sabrina – Adh: 15814 – 20/09/2018

Córdoba 115 – Josefina

 

  

Galliari Sebastián – Adh: 15648 – 07/09/2018

Palmares I – Los Paraísos 1625 – San Francisco

 

Karlen Gastón – Adh: 15761 – 03/08/2018

Magdalena I – Rosario de Sta Fe 4051 – San Francisco – Lote Cooperativo

 

Raúl Combina –  Adh: 15589 – 02/08/2018

Palmares I – Los Paraísos 1821 – San Francisco

 

Cristian Guevara – Adh: 15831 – 18/07/2018

Barrio Parque – Mármol 1105 – San Francisco

 

Bertea Jorge – Adh: 15688 – 28/06/2018

9 de Septiembre – Caseros 1282 – San Francisco

 

Luis Mandrile – Adh: 15955 – 27/06/2018

Gimenez Lagos 1384 – Arroyito – Lote Cooperativo

 

Jorge Funes – Adh: 15657 – 22/06/18

Magdalena I – Rosario de Sta Fe 4057 – San Francisco – Lote Cooperativo

 

Ariel Millajer – Adh: 16124 – 31/05/18

Villa Golf – Colón 3022 – San Francisco

 

Yanina Boetto – Adh: 16385 – 23/05/18

Palmares I – Los Aromos 1628 – San Francisco

 

Eladio Cerino – Adh: 15946 – 17/05/18

Villa Golf – Mitre 3078 – San Francisco

 

Natalia Manassero – Adh: 15791 – 10/05/18

Palmares II – Los Aromos 1815 – San Francisco

 

Giuliana Garay – Adh: 15630 – 17/05/18

La Milka – La Rioja 726 – San Francisco – Lote Cooperativo

 

Yamila Bronzone -Adh: 15783 – 03/05/18

Brisas del Sur – V. Fantane 1812 – San Francisco

 

Gastón Giustetti – Adh: 15826 – 27/03/18

Senderos de Savio – Jose Dintino 1837 – San Francisco – Lote Cooperativo

 

Pablo Acevedo – Adh: 15934 – 27/03/18

Gimenez Lagos 1376 – Arroyito – Lote Cooperativo

 

Fernanda Caballero – Adh: 15420 – 02/03/18

Magdalena II – Mesagli 2870 – San Francisco

 

 

Germán Lorenzatti – Adh: 15743 – 12/01/18

Irigoyen s/n – Porteña

 

Fernando Gudiño – Adh: 15981 – 12/01/18

Gimenez Lagos 1364 – Arroyito – Lote Cooperativo

 

Zenatti, Marchesini – Adh: 15971 – 12/01/18

Palmares III – Almafuerte 2069 – San Francisco